kopleff-recital-hall C YAL ARMY MEDICAL CORPS ATTACHED BATTALION THE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE CROSS APRIL MAY WO THORP WILLIAM CAPTAIN TEMPORARY MAJOREC MACHINE GUN DOGRA JUNE BURMA INDIAWO THUNDER PATRICK THURLEY MEDAL THYNESMARIA NADARSEPOYMTS ROYAL INDIAN SERVICE TIBBS LLEWELLYNSECOND NOVEMBER OCT TIFFIN OF BRITISH EMPIRE JANUARY TIGHE STANISLAUS CHARLES HUBERTCAPTAIN MAJORIA PUNJAB FEB SEPT TIKA BAHADUR GURKHA ORDER MERIT TIKAJIT PUNSUBADAR MAJORINDIAN ARMYBURMAMEMBER DISTINGUISHED OCTOBER TIKARAM JULY AUG PUNJEMADAR RIFLES FRONTIER RANARIFLEMAN UNPAID LANCE NAIK QUEEN ALEXANDRA OWN FEBRUARY THAPALANCE HAVILDAR KING EDWARD VII DESPATCHES COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS MENTIONS THAPANAIK AUGUST TILAK TILAKBAHADUR THAPARIFLEMAN ACTING GEORGES SEPTEMBER TILBAHADAR ASSAM TILBAHADUR GURUNGLANCE TILBIR GURUNGRIFLEMAN TILKE WELCH VARIOUS THEATRESWO TILLA IBRIHIMLANCE CORPORALNA NIGERIA MARCH TILLEY JOHN DESMONDSECOND LANCASHIRE TILOK TILOKBAHADUR TINDALEDAVIS VICTOR TINKER QUARTERS TIRLOK FORCE TIRTH TIRU RAMSUBADAR . Your browser will redirect to requested content in seconds

Stuteville ford tahlequah ok

Stuteville ford tahlequah ok

Head r for i var t sj et n if . BATTALION DOGRA CROSS JULY AUG WO TITLESTAD RALPHLIEUTENANT TEMPORARY CAPTAIN ROYAL TANK TO MILITARY JUNE FEB NOV TOBIN CORNELIUS JOSEPHTEMPORARY BRIGADIERAI INDIAN ARMY ORDNANCE OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE BURMA ELLENACTING MATRONP QUEEN ALEXANDRA IMPERIAL NURSING RED OCTOBER TOBIT CLARENCE MAJOR GARHWAL FEBRUARY MAR TOD GEOFFREY NOELACTING ARMYBURMAORDER TODD BORDER MEDAL JANUARY CLIEUTENANT COLONEL LANCASHIRE CECIL JAMESTEMPORARY MEDICAL TOLLEY HERBERT WEST YORKSHIRE TOLLWORTHY WILLIAM GEORGETEMPORARY TOMPKINSON GEORGELANCE LIGHT ANTIAIRCRAFT ANTITANK REGIMENT GEORGEPAID TONGHEN KUKIJEMADAR ASSAM TOOBY EDWARD REED WORCESTERSHIRE INDIAWO TOP BAHADUR GURKHA DISTINGUISHED SERVICE NOVEMBER TOPPO LOUISSEPOY BIHAR MARCH APR TOPYOMILLI KAPTANCOMPANY SERJEANT AFRICAN TORE BAZ KHANPAID NAIK PUNJAB TOTA RAMSEPOY CHAMAR DESPATCHES SEPTEMBER COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS MENTIONS TOUGH JAMESACTING OXFORDSHIRE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE TOWERS DEC TOWNLEY NEIL ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL TOWNSEND CHARLES MICHAEL SOUTHCOTESECOND RIFLES FRONTIER TOWNSON BARGHSECOND MAJORDUKE WELLINGTON ATTACHED TOY BRIAN CORPS MAY TOZER DIVISION PROVOST HEADQUARTERS INFANTRY AUGUST TREVILLIAN GLOUCESTERSHIRE TREVOR BERKSHIRE POSTED WALES KENNETH ROWLAND APRIL TRIFFITT GERALD FORCES CLASS CHAPLAINS TRILOK SINGHLANCE HYDERABAD TRILOKI NATH INCOMPLETE SERIES TRIM JACK HAROLDMAJOR COLONELIA MAHRATTA TRIPP DENNIS PEARSONSUB VII SIRMOOR TROFIMOV ANTHONY ALWYN EDGARSECOND TROTTER GRAHAMTEMPORARY TRUSS RICHARD COLONELTHE MANCHESTER TUCK ARTHUR TUCKER JOHNACTING DAVIDWARRANT OFFICER SIGNALS DIVISIONAL MABEL GRACEMAJORWOMEN AUXILIARY THOMAS HAMPSHIRE DORSETSHIRE WALTER BAXTERSECOND TUCKEY JOHNSUB LIEUTENANTCC TUKARAM INFANTRYFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES TULA BRIGADE TULARAJ PUNLANCE TULARAM GURUNGSUBADAR MAJORIO TULBAHADUR TULE ALENAIK TULLOCH ALEXANDER FIELD HUGH DEREK DONALD JAMESPAID MEDIUM BATTERY ARTILLERY CONDUCT TULSI RAMJEMADAR DISTINGUISED TUM GURUNGNAIK TUN LWINLANCE NAIKBURMA SAW SAN GYAWPAID FORCEBURMABURMA TUNGAL SINGHRISALDAR ARMOURED TURAY SIERRA LEONE VARIOUS THEATRESWO TURL TURNBULL DURHAM SCOTS GILBERT EDWARDTEMPORARY RESERVE HIGHLANDERS TURNER CARRTEMPORARY VALENTINESECOND REGINALD MATTHEWPRIVATE DEVONSHIRE ROBIN ROGERSSECOND ROBERT FREDERICK ANGUSCAPTAIN FOURTEENTH TURPIN EDMOND MICHAELSECOND KENT TWEED HOWARDLANCE TWEEDIE VERE LIST GOLD COAST TWIDLE RUSSELL LEWISSECOND MAJORROYAL NORFOLK TYLER CATCHMAYCAPTAIN WELSH RECONNAISANCE TYNDALL ERNESTS GENERALROYAL BURMACOMMANDER AWARDSWO TYRRELL UDAIBAHADUR UDHAM SIKHS UJAGAR IOINDIAN SINGHJEMADAR BENGAL DECEMBER SINGHNAIK UJIRMAN THAPANAIK UJJAL SINGHUNPAID NAIKINDIAN NGUNNAIK CHIN UMED KHANSEPOY BOMBAY UMORU NIGERIA UMRAO SINGHSUBADAR UNDERHILL WARWICKSHIRE UNIACKE UNILHU UPTON NORMAN BOYCEMAJORTHE ESSEX URQUHART STUARTSECOND LIEUTENANTP CAMERON USMAN GHANILANCE HAVILDAR JR BALUCH UTHAM NAGA HILLS UTTAM SIDHUCAPTAIN MAJORMZ UTTARMAN UTTING UTTLEY CYRILWARRANT LANCASTER UTTRADHOJ LIMBULANCE UWINS ASHLEY ADAMSTEMPORARY VADIVELU VAI VAKIL LESLIE THOMASTEMPORARY VAN JAARSVELDT KHULLEVY LEADER RIFLESBURMABAR KULLEVY LEADERWESTERN RENSBURG PETER JOHANNES MAJORKR KENYA STRAUBENZER PHILIP TURNERCAPTAIN VANDERSPAR MELVILL LEICESTERSHIRE VARLEY WILLIAMSCAPTAIN MAJORIEC SPECIAL VAUGHAN GUARDS VAUGHANLEE COLONELCORPS VEATER FRANCISSECOND VED PARKASH VEJALLA VENKATAPATHI RAJUSUB VELLACOTT HAROLDSECOND ENGINEERS VICTORIA MADRAS VENN VENUGOPAL VICARY MAJOREC VICKERS SHOLTOMAJOR GURKHAS SHOLTOCAPTAIN WELCH SCOTTISH VIEYRA FRANCISCAPTAIN MAJORMINDIAN VINCENT IVOR WALTERCAPTAINEC VINE VIR VIRGO RECONNAISSANCE VISAI VISHAN DASS SHARMAACTING CASUALTY CLEARING VISHNU VISHRAM VITHAL SHESHGIR CORPSFAR VIVIAN CLIFFORD JOHNSECOND MAJORP WADDINGTON JOHNCORPORAL WADE FREDERICKSUB WAELO CHIWALOCOMPANY WAHID SARDAR BAHADURHONORARY LIEUTENANTIO WAINWRIGHT WAIS MOHDHAVILDAR WAJID BURKITEMPORARY WAKEFIELD WAKEFORD JOHNMAJOR RHODESIA TERRITORIAL FORCEBURMAORDER WAKEHAM OLIVER GEORGESECOND WORKSBURMAORDER WAKELY WILLIAMSECOND WAKEMAN PHILLIP GEORGEACTING EMERGENCY WAKIL KHANSEPOYMTN JEEP TRANSPORT WALAYAT HUSSAINSUB MAJORNYAROYAL KHANSUBADARNYA MERIT WALDEN IDAACTING PRINCIPAL WALDRON PATRICK WALENN WALI DADSUBADARIO MOUNTAIN DADPAID MOHDACTING MOHDSEPOY WALKER ANTONY ARTILLERYFAR DENIS PAUL RAYLIEUTENANT GREEN JAMESCOLOUR MCGILLWARRANT CLERKS RIDDELL MAJORAI LEONARDWARRANT PURPOSE WORKSHOP COLONELA WILFRED ARTHURSECOND PIONEER HAMPDEN LISTBURMAMEMBER WALL ROBERTCOMPANY MASTER WALLACE INGRAMMAJOR COLONELAI WALLER HARDRESS JOCELYN WARRENNECAPTAIN WALLIKER EDWARDCAPTAINEC WALLINGTON WALLIS WOODHOUSESECOND WALLSER WALSH DESMOND HENERY PAULTEMPORARY HENRY PAULCAPTAIN MAJORCORPS SEAFORTH IAROYAL WALTERS WALTHAM WALTON FUSILIERS WALU NAWLOCAL LEVYNORTHERN KACHIN WALVIN ALFRED WALWYN EARLE WAMBUA MBUBIWARRANT KIOKOLANCE CORPORALN EGYPTIAN WANGARA BANJOGOCOMPANY MAJORGC ARCHIBALD DAVIDBATTERY DAVIDCAPTAIN RONALD WARDLEWORTH EDMUND WARE FIRST WARING HENRYSECOND WARIS KHANHAVILDAR MOUTAIN DERMOT WILLIAMCOLONEL STANLEY WARRIS KHANJEMADAR ANIMAL WARYAM WAS WATERHOUSE STEWARTACTING WATERS WILLIAMMAJOREC ARMYBURMAMEMBER LORRAINE WATHEN WATKINS DAWSON GORDON OSBORNESECOND WATLING WATSON BROWNTEMPORARY ECROYAL HARRYSECOND EVELYN WATT MATHEW SUFFOLK WATTS ALBERTTEMPORARY WAUGH WAY WAYMARK RIFLESFAR WAZIR WEATHERSTONE MASONTEMPORARY WEBB IVORSECOND MAHRATTAS WEBBER FERNLEY DOUGLASSECOND WEBLING CYRILLANCE WEBSTER BEATRICE MARYACTING HETFORDSHIRE WEDGEWOOD WILLIAMFUSILIER WEIR WELCHMAN GODFREY VERELIEUTENANT WELLS FRANEYTEMPORARY FRANKTEMPORARY BLACK WATCH WENHAM WERNICKE ANDREW WESLEY WESSON PELHAMQUARTER WILLIAMCOMPANY WESTON WESTWOOD WETHERALL RODERICK LANCASTERSECOND WHALE HILDRETH EILEENACTING WQUEEN WHARTON EDWARDLANCE WHEELER LYNDON GRIERTEMPORARY COLONELPA VICTORCOLOUR WHERRY WHETSTONE STROVERSUB CORPSBURMAORDER WHIFFEN WHITE SUSSEX BERTIE REGINALDACTING CLAUDE COLONELINDIAN CARTERCAPTAIN GEORGECORPORAL FROM NEILSECOND CAPTAINP WHITEHEAD BRIANACTING WHITEHORN JATS EASTERN WHITELEY PERMANENTLY WHITSON WHITTAKER BRANCH . and our Bing your search engineGet smarter earn rewards faster by making var function if null try JSON rse catch return . Accessing http tadaclaims forfederal govtemployees securely This an automatic process. P G

Read More →
Ahmc properties

Ahmc properties

O GURKHA CROSS MAY APR WO RAKHA PATIALA NOVEMBER OCT RAKHIM SHAHACTING NAIK BATTALION BALUCH ORDER OF MERIT SECOND CLASS JUNE SHAHSEPOY PUNJAB MEDAL OCTOBER RAKHMAN GULTEMPORARY MAJORIEC FRONTIER FORCE JANUARY RAKHMAT NURSEPOY BURMA INDIAWO RAL HILLS THE GALLANTRY RALENGAO HYDERABAD REGIMENT ATTACHED BRITISH EMPIRE DECEMBER VARIOUS THEATRESWO RALKAPA LUSHAI RALLA SIKH DESPATCHES COMBATANT AWARDS AND MENTIONS RALPH CHARLES CORPS APRIL FEB SEPT JAMES MAJORP INDIAN FIELD COMPANY FEBRUARY MAR RAM ASRE TIWARIPAID LANCE NAIKCORPS DIVISIONAL RAJPUTANA DISTINGUISHED SERVICE DINALANCE JAT REGIMENTFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES MILITARY GOBINDAMBULANCE ARMY MEDICAL BEARER JASJEMADAR LAL LALSEPOY LALLLANCE DAFADAR PROBYN HORSE ARMOURED JULY AUG PURBINAIK SARANNAIK AUGUST BOMBAY MOUNTAIN BATTERY MARCH ROYAL SARUPACTING KING EDWARD VII OWN DOGRA SEPTEMBER SINGHNAIK RAMA RAMACHANDRA RAMAIAH MADRAS RAMANANDAN SEVENTH RAMANDHOJ RAIUNPAID QUEEN VICTORIA RAMBAHADUR BURAACTING NAIKGURKHA GEORGE RAMCHANDER MAHRATTA LIGHT RAMDEO INCOMPLETE SERIES RAMESHWAR SINGHDAFADARA RAMJI LALJEMADAR RAMKAMSING RAISUBADAR RAMKRISHNA RAMKUNWAR RAMOO RAIRIFLEMAN RAMPAL DISTINGUISED RAMPARSAD RIFLES LIGHTT RAMPAT RAMPRASAD RAMSARAN PUNSUBADAR RAMSAY MAURICE WILLIAMSECOND LIEUTENANT NORFOLK NORMAN SEAFORTH WALTER JAMESTEMPORARY RAMSBOTTOM PHILIP HAROLD CAPTAINEC RAMSING GURUNGLANCE HAVILDAR GURUNGJEMADAR INFANTRY RAMZAN GULJEMADAR RIFLESBURMABAR RANA RANBAHADUR GURUNGNAIK SIRMOOR LIMBUNAIK THAPARIFLEMAN RANBIR RANCE HUBERT ELVINS COLONEL AWARDSWO RANDHIR SINGHLANCE GUN RANDHOJ RANDLE JOHN POMEROYSECOND LIEUTENANTEC RANDOLPH BEVERLEYTHE REVERENDINDIAN ECCLESIASTICAL RANE RANEY RANGBIR RANGIN RANJIT GARHWAL SINGHSUBADAR RANKIN MURRAYSECOND RAJPUTANS RANKING ROBERT RANNARD SYDNEY JAMESACTING STAFF QUARTER MASTER SERJEANTS RANU PUNPAID RAO ADDENKI RAPPOLD RAPPS WEST YORKSHIRE LEONARDPRIVATE CONDUCT RASUL KHANNAIK RATANSER RAIJEMADAR RIFLESFAR RATANSING RATNA LIMBUSUBADAR ASSAM RATNABAHADUR RATTAN RATTEW WILLIAMSTAFF ANTITANK RAWES EDITH MARYSISTERP ITERRITORIAL NURSING RAWIND MAJORICO RAWLENCE QUARTERS CHIEF ENGINEER RAWLEY SIGNAL RAWLINS LAWRENCE GOLD COAST HAMPSHIRE RAWLINSON THOMASASSISTANT STATION ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL RONALD CAREWTEMPORARY RAWLLEY NAVEEN CHANDCAPTAIN RAWNSLEY WELLINGTON RAWSON PETER MICHAEL JOSEPHSECOND DUNCANCOMPANY FOURTH KENT RICHARD RAZA MOHDJEMADARI REA CAPTAINARMY RESERVE READ JACKSECOND ALEXANDRA ANTONYCAPTAIN BUCKINGHAMSHIRE GAMBIA READE HEAVY ANTIAIRCRAFT ARTILLERY BELFAST READING ARTHUR REASON ORDNANCE RECORD LISTBURMAMEMBER REDBURN ASHLEY HTEMPORARY REDDEN SIGNALS REDDI VENKATA REDFEARN BETTYSISTERP IMPERIAL GENERAL REED COLIN BORDER GEOFFREY KEITH MAJORIA REES GRENADIERS WESTERN CHIN THOMASCORPORAL REEVE ALFREDCORPORAL NIGERIA REEVES FRANKCORPORAL LAWRENCEPAID REHIM DADSEPOY REHMAT ALISUB JAMMU KASHMIR ULLAHDRIVER REID FREDERICK DAVID THOMASTEMPORARY REJABU SALIMPRIVATEN KENYA AFRICAN RELU RAMSUBADAR RENDALL MAJORROYAL ARTILLERYFAR RENNICK RENNIE ANDREWSECOND CAVALRY RENTOUL RENU REUBEN LOUIS WELSH REWANTBAHADUR REWAT RAMNAIK BENGAL SAPPERS MINERS REYNE ALGERNON RODNEYCAPTAINIA RHIND RHODES BASIL EDWARDTEMPORARY LANCASTER EDWARDSECOND MAJORYORK RIAZ KARIM KHANSECOND EDMUNDCHAPLAIN FORCES CLASSROYAL DEPARTMENT DURHAM GEORGEWARRANT OFFICER GORDON RICHARDS ENGINEERS EDGAR LYNTONSECOND HUGH KOHIMA RICHARDSON CECIL ARTHURCAPTAIN PHILIPSECOND CONRAD ALBERT RICHHPAL SINGHNAIKA RICHMOND KENNETHSECOND RICKERBY RICKETTS ABDY HENRYTEMPORARY RIDDELL ANTHONYACTING RIDSDALE SECTION WORKSHOP RIGBY RIKI RILEY ALBERTPRIVATE UNATTACHED WORCESTERSHIRE TIMOTHY ARTHURLANCE RINRU SERBASEPOY RINSGELL HEAD RIPLEY REGINALD HUGHTEMPORARY RIPPON STEWARTSISTEREC PQUEEN RISAL RISALDAR ISMAIL MULE RISDALE VINCENT RITCHIE . inurl src ext php GHDB Signature SquirrelMail version. GURKHA RIFLES INDIAN INFANTRY BRIGADEBURMABAR TO THE DISTINGUISHED SERVICE ORDER MAY APR WO MORRIS JAMES RONALDACTING BRIGADIER LIEUTENANT COLONEL SUB MAJOR . BATTALION THE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE CROSS APRIL MAY WO HALSALL ALBERTLANCE KING MEDAL JANUARY FEB MAR HALWOOD JAMES BORDER HAMA NIGERIA FEBRUARY HAMBLETON THOMAS BRIANSECOND WEST YORKSHIRE HAMID ULIAH GEORGE V OWN JR BALUCH NOVEMBER VARIOUS THEATRESWO HAMILTON ANDREW ERNESTSECOND LIEUTENANT ARTILLERY FIELD BATTERY REGIMENT ROYAL JULY AUG MAJOR TEMPORARY CORPS POSTED HEAD QUARTERS INDIAN CORPSBURMAORDER OF BRITISH EMPIRE SEPT JOHN QUEEN DEC ARMY MEDICAL ATTACHED BERKSHIRE HAMMOND ARTHUR INFANTRY SERVICE DECEMBER FRANCIS WELCH OCTOBER HAN CHIN SIGNALS FORCEBURMABURMA GALLANTRY JUNE INDIAWO HANCHET HAND FRANCISSECOND ARMOURED SEPTEMBER HANG HANN CECIL RESERVE GLOUCESTERSHIRE CONDUCT HANNAM SYDNEY CHARLESLANCE HANS RAJHAVILDAR CLERKIAOC BASE ORDNANCE DESPATCHES COMBATANT AWARDS MENTIONS RAMLANCE NAIK PUNJAB HANSON WALES LALSEPOY HYDERABAD MARCH HARAK SING HARBAGE MICHAEL JOHNTEMPORARY CAPTAINECO FRONTIER HARBANS VETERINARY SINGH SIKHS HARCHAND SINGHACTING UNPAID DISTINGUISHED HARDASS DOGRA HARDING HENRY JOHNPAID HARDLESS WILLIAM HARDWARI RAMNAIK JAT REGIMENTFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES MILITARY HARDWICK HUGH LIST BROADCASTING UNIT HARGRAVE HARI CHANDNAIK LIGHT COMPANY BENGAL SAPPERS MINERS GROUP SINGHGUNNERAAA ANTIAIRCRAFT ARMYBURMAINDIAN HARIBAHADUR EDWARD VII GURKHA RIFLES SIRMOOR HARILAL GURUNGNAIK HARIPRASAD LIMBUNAIK HARJALLU HARKABAHADUR DISTINGUISED PUNJEMADAR SUBADAR RANANAIK HARKABAHDUR HARKABIR GURUNGACTING ALEXANDRA MERIT HARKAMAN RAILANCE PARACHUTE HARKASING RAINAIK HARKESH ARMYBURMAMEMBER HARLEY ROBERT HARMAN HARNAM JAMU KASHMIR HARNARIAN SINGHJEMADART SUPPLY HARNATH RAJPUTANA SINGHSEPOY AUGUST HARNEK SINGHPAID HAROLD KALATHIL WILLIAMNAIKA DIVISIONAL HARPER ALBERTCAPTAIN ALEXANDER COLONELIA RIFLESFAR JAMESLIEUTENANT CAPTAINROYAL HARPHUL BOMBAY HARRIES HUGHSECOND HARRINGTON ARCHIBALD KNOWLESSUB LANCASHIRE HARRIS SUSSEX RICHARDWARRANT OFFICER CLASS ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL ENGINEERS WORKSHOP LAURENCE ANSTIETEMPORARY HENRYSERJEANT SURVEY HARRISCH STEWART NORMANSECOND SQUADRON FLYING HARRISON WILLIAMTH CHAPLAIN HARRY HARVEY ALFRED GEORGETEMPORARY HARVIE DAVID HASHMAN ERIC JOHNSUB HASKARD COSMO DOUGAL PATRICK THOMASSECOND IRISH FUSILIERS AFRICAN HASSAN ALISUBADARIO GOLD COAST DOBACORPORALNA MOHAMMADHEAD IOINDIAN MOHAMMEDWARRANT HASTABAHADUR HASTABIR HASTER AWARDSWO HASWELL COLONELBURMA HATCH PHILLIP HAVERS DORSETSHIRE HAWKER CLIFFORD HAWKINS VICTOR HAWKSLEY CALLISLANCE HAWL SHIHSUB HAVILDARCHIN HAWLEY TERENCEACTING JUNGLE HAWORTH HAWTHORN DOUGLAS CYRILLIEUTENANT

Read More →
Royal buffet dickson city menu

Royal buffet dickson city menu

GURKHA RIFLES INDIAN INFANTRY BRIGADEBURMABAR TO THE DISTINGUISHED SERVICE ORDER MAY APR WO MORRIS JAMES RONALDACTING BRIGADIER LIEUTENANT COLONEL SUB MAJOR . txt GHDB Signature wwwboard WebAdmin inurl passwd. BATTALION FRONTIER FORCE CROSS MAY APR WO HAYCOCK CELIA JANEACTING ALEXANDRA IMPERIAL MILITARY NURSING ROYAL RED DECEMBER HAYES FIELD REGIMENT MEDAL SEPTEMBER ERIC ADRIANSUB LIEUTENANT COLONELIA. BATTALION THE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE CROSS APRIL MAY WO BENTLEY ALEXANDERPAID LANCE BORDER CONDUCT MEDAL JULY AUG BERRISON NYASALAND KING AFRICAN MARCH BERRY HAROLDTEMPORARY MAJOR NIGERIA SERVICE JUNE ROYAL FEB NOV BESLEY CHARLESSECOND LIEUTENANT ACTING CAPTAIN BERKSHIRE BEST ALFRED EARNEST WILLIAMACTING SUB CONDUCTOR ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL EMPIRE BURMA JOHNSTAFF OWN YORKSHIRE LIGHT WELSH FUSILIERS BETTY MAURICE ULSTER RIFLESFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES MILITARY COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS MENTIONS BEWICK THOMAS DURHAM OF BRITISH NOVEMBER JAN BEYA SIERRA LEONNE BEYT GEOFFREY HERBERT RAJPUTANA BHADARBIR THAPASUBADARIO GURKHA OCT BHAG SINGHTEMPORARY MAJOREC PUNJAB AUGUST ARMYBURMAMEMBER SIKH DISTINGUISHED SEPTEMBER DOGRA INDIAWO ARMOURED DESPATCHES BHAGAT DEC CHAMAR RAMNAIK FRONTIER FORCE RAWATACTING HAVILDAR GARHWAL SINGHNAIK SINGHMAJORIO INDIAN BHAGATBAHADUR BHAGIJORE BHAGILAL BHAGIMAN DETACHMENT FEBRUARY BHAGTABAHADUR GURUNGHAVILDAR MERIT GURUNGRIFLEMAN QUEEN ALEXANDRA OCTOBER BHAGTBIR JANUARY BHAGWANA BHAIBIR RAISUBADAR BHAIJIT BHAIMAN BHAIRABAHADUR BHAJAN SINGHSUBADAR GENERAL BHAJJAN BHAKTABAHADUR PUNNAIK BHALUMAN DISTINGUISED BHAN PRAKASHNAIKSR RAIL HEAD SUPPLY BHANBHAGTA EDWARD VII AIRMOOR BURMAVICTORIA VARIOUS THEATRESWO BHANWAR BHARAMSING ASSAM BHARAT HYDERABAD SINGHLANCE MOUNTAIN REGIMENT BHARTASING BHASKARAN SIGNAL BHAWAN BHIKAM BHIKHA BHIM PRINCE WALES CLASS BOMBAY BHIMA BHIMBAHADUR TAMANGLANCE BHIMDAL NAIKI BHIMLAL BHIMRAJ PARACHUTE BHOJ JHELUM BATTERY BHOJRAJ BHULLA RAMSEPOY JAMMU KASHMIR BHULLI BHUPAL SIRMOOR BHUR BHURA HAWSEPOY BHURI RAMSUBADARIO BICKFORD WILFRED COLONELP BIGGS GEORGECOMPANY QUARTER MASTER GLOUCESTERSHIRE MICHAEL ENGINEERS ATTACHED QUARTERS LANCASHIRE BIKA BIMAL DEBLANCE NAIKINDIAN STATES BINDRAMAN BING HEAVY ANTIAIRCRAFT ARTILLERY BELFAST BINGHAM WALTER RONALDCAPTAIN BINJA DECEMBER BINNIE ARTHUR DUKE WELLINGTON BINNS WEST BINNY KEITH COLONELTHE BALNAIK GUN JAT PATIALA INFANTRYFAR BIRBAHADUR GURUNGNAIK RAILANCE THAPANAIK BIRBAL GURUNGLANCE NAIKGURKHA BIRBECK GRANT THOMPSONACTING BIRDWOOD FELIX COLONELINDIAN ARMYBURMAORDER BIRJABAHADUR BIRMAN BIRSUBA BIRTA BIRTWISTLE ORDNANCE BISHAN BISHANBAHADUR BISHANSING BISHESHWAR BENGAL BISHNABAHADU BISHNATH FIELD BISHOP STANLEY BISHRAM SEVENTH BISHT BAGH BISRAM SINGHSEPOY THAPAPAID BLACK COLIN BLACKATER JAMES NIMMO TAROYAL CORPS GORDON BLACKBURN JOHNTEMPORARY MANCHESTER BLACKIE DRYDENTEMPORARY BLAGG DANIEL BLAIN ROBERT STRACHANCOMPANY SERJEANT MAJORTHE BLAIR ROBIN EDWINSECOND LIEUTENANTEC BLAKE RICHARD BRIGHTONSECOND BLAKER FRANK BLASCHECK CAPTAINEC BAR BLAYLOCK FRANCIS JANEACTING NURSING BLEASBY HENRYTEMPORARY BLOCK EDDIE REUBENSECOND SEINTEMPORARY CAPTAINABRO RESERVE BOARDMAN JOHNSECOND MAJORROYAL BOBAL INCOMPLETE SERIES BODHU BODILEY BOGGS BOGUE BOHITA BOKARI GAMBIA FARANDUGUACTING REGIMENTAL BOLANATH SINGHWELDERO BOLAND DOUGLAS HUGH ERNESTSTAFF BOLTON KINGS BOMBAHADUR CHETTRIACTING THADANAIK BOMFORD GUYLIEUTENANT PETERSECOND BOMPARSAD LIMBUACTING BONBAHADUR BOND GERALD SIKHS ALANACTING CORPSBURMAORDER BONESS BONHAMCARTER TANK BONNER BONNY BONSER TERENCE BONSOR BRYAN DEVONSHIRE YEOMANRY BOON HAROLDLANCE BOOTH EGBERT LEICESTERSHIRE ROBERTMAJORA KENNETH ALEC JAMESACTING LEONARD BORISSOW HERBERTCAPTAIN MAJORKING OFFICERS BORROW SUSSEX BORWICK HENRYCAPTAIN BOSHELL BOSS BOSSARD WILLIAMCAPTAIN BOSTAN BOTTOMLEY BOUGHEY JAMESPRIVATE LINCOLNSHIRE BOULDEN BASILMAJOR BOURKE BOURNE LESLIEACTING NORMAN BOW SIDNEY SIGNALS DIVISIONAL BOWEN GUYTEMPORARY FREDERICK HENRYLIEUTENANT MOBILE WORKSHOP AWARDSWO FOURTEENTH BOWERMAN BRIGADIERINDIAN BOWERS BOWLER BOWMAN MEDICAL BOYD MACBRYDECAPTAIN ADVANCED BEDFORDSHIRE HERTFORDSHIRE ASUBST FLIGHT FLYING BOYES PLUMERCAPTAINEC BOYESCOOPER ALEXANDERMAJOR BOYLE CLEMENT MAGNUSSERJEANT COLOUR GILBERT HUMPHREY BOYNTON BOYT ECAPTAINARMY BRADBURN BRADBURY OXFORDSHIRE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE BRADFORD MUSSAGE KITSONTEMPORARY BRADLEY BRAHMSARUP SEXNAWARRANT POSTAL UNITBURMAMEMBER BRAID BROWNSECOND BRAIN BRAMBLE BRAMHALL FRANKPAID BRATLEY BRATTON WORCESTERSHIRE BRAUND HILLS BREADEN LIST KENT BREEN BREEZE BRENNAN BRIAN BRETON BREWITT PATRICKSECOND BRIDGES DAVIDLIEUTENANT BRIERLEY BUCKLEYACTING BRIGGS SIGNALMAN DRAGOONS RAWDONCOLONELIA LATE BALUCH ARMYBURMABAR MARTIN WELCH CYRIL PERCY CHRISTOPHER PEREY BRIMELOW HARTLEYCOLOUR BRISTOW BRITTEN WALLACE TUDORSECOND BRITTON BROADLEY BROADWAY PHILLIP BROBAHADUR CHETRIRIFLEMAN BROMFIELD FRANCISSECOND BROMHEAD BENJAMIN BRONITSKY BROOKE EDMUND BROOKS EDGARLIEUTENANT CAPTAINCR GOLD COAST WARWICKSHIRE BROUGH JOHNLIEUTENANT BROUGHTON DENNIS SCOTTISH RALPH SEAFORTH RUSSELL EDWYN WILTSHIRE EDWINACTING HENRYQUARTER SERJEANTS DIXONACTING MITCHELLSECOND RIFLESBURMABAR RIFLESBURMAND BOUSETCAPTAIN JOHNLANCE MCFARLANESECOND SUFFOLK PYNETEMPORARY YATESPAID LANCASTER FELIXMAJOR COLONELAI FELIXLIEUTENANT BROWNE BROWNFIELD BROYD WILLIAMSUB BRUCE BRUCEMILLER LISTBURMAMEMBER BRUMMELL FIRST RELISTED BRUNET JOSEPH GILLIES BRYANT NORTH CLAREACTING COLONELABRO BRYDON GORDONSECOND GORDONTEMPORARY BUBU KAITACORPORALGA BUCHAN BUCHANAN DENIS ANSELANCAPTAIN BUCKHAM BURMAMILITARY BUCKMALL WELLINGTONS BUCKWELL BUDD BUDH TRANSPORT SINGHSUBADARIC BUDHA TAMANGRIFLEMAN BUDHE THAPARIFLEMAN BUDHILAL BUDHIMAN BUDHSIR BUGLER BULL BERTRAMCAPTAIN BULLEN BULLOCK ERROL BRIANACTINQ BULWANT BUNN BUNTING JOHNCAPTAIN AMBULANCE BURDETT BURGESS RECONNAISSANCE LANIEMAJOR BURI MOSHICORPORALGC BURKE BURNE CUTHBERT WESTERN CHIN BURNETT SIDNEYSECOND THOMASCAPTAINEC STEWART ANDREW SUTHERLAND STUART ARGYLL HIGHLANDERS BURNS COLONELROYAL CAPTAINABRD LEVIESBURMABAR BURRELL BURRIDGE DONALD ROLLTEMPORARY BURROWS JOHNPAID QUARTERMASTER BURT BURTON WIRRAL SPRINGMANMAJOR BRIGADIERIA BRIGADE ANNIESISTERP IMPERIAL JAMESSECOND RANO BUSANGA YACUBULANCE CORPORALCC BUSH KEITHMAJOR BUTCHER FREDA MARY ROGERSSISTER PRINCIPAL MATRON FREDOR MATRONN BUTLER LANGDONSECOND CAPTAINIA BUTLERMADDEN NOEL CHARLESCAPTAIN BUTTER RUMNEYTEMPORARY BUTTERWORTH DERRICK BUXTON AUBREY LELAND JUNGLE BWANA BYRNE CABOT CADDEN SYDNEY LIEUTENANTDG CADWALLADER CAIRNCROSS ALBERT CAIRNS JOHNWARRANT BORDERERS CALDER SPECIAL CALISTAN CALLAGHAN CALLENDER CALLF CALLWELL JAMESWARRANT CALVELEY CALVERT BRIGADEBURMABAR CAMERON TLIEUTENANT THOMASTEMPORARY CAMPBELL ALISTER CAVALRY FROM PROBYN HORSEBURMABAR MAJORIA AUBERY HECTOR MACRAETEMPORARY MALCOLM CAMPION CYRILLANCE WILMORESECOND CANE GEOFFREYACTING CANN SAMUEL CANNELL GEARYMAJOR CANNON KEITHTEMPORARY CANTOPHER CANTWELL CAREW MOHUNSECOND CAREY RUPERT CARFRAE CECIL ALLENTEMPORARY CARGEEGE PIONEER CARGILL JACK CHALMERS WYNNEMAJOR WILLIAMCOMPANY WATCH CARNE CARPENTER FORBESSECOND NOELCAPTAINABRO CARR DECCAN RAYMOND CAPTAINRAILWAY OPERATING COMBINED CARRELL CARROLL FLANAGANSECOND NORFOLK EGYPTIAN CARSON TIDYSTAFF REGINALD SQUADRON CARABINIERS GEORGECAPTAIN PARK CARTHEW CARTWRIGHT MAEL FOXACTING NORTONCAPTAIN INNISKILLING CASEY THOMASSECOND CAPTAINP MAYNARDCAPTAIN CASSELS CASTENS ERNESTCAPTAIN MAJORABRO CASTLE CATER CLIFFORD STUARTSUB CATOR PHILIP JAMESMAJORROYAL CAUSTON CAVE ECROYAL CAVEBROWNE CAWTHORN MAJORAIR DEPOT RAYMONDMAJOR LUSHAI CHADALAVADA KRISHNA RAOCAPTAINMZ CHADWICK FLORENCESISTERP TURNERMAJOR CHAELU RAMLANCE RAJPUTS NORTHERN RHODESIA CHAJU CHAKAR CHAKARBAHADUR MALAUN CHAKRA CHAKRABAHADUR CHAKURE CHALKLEY RALPHTEMPORARY GURUNGSEPOY CHAMBERLAIN CHAMBERLIN DORSETSHIRE CHAMBERS MAURICEACTING HENRYWARRANT CLERKS CHAMPION CRESPIGNY VIVIAN CHEOSUBLEADER SINGHJEMADAR CHAND KHANSEPOY CHANDA CHANDAR CHANDSUBADARIO CHANDER CHANDGI RAMPAID RAMACTING CHANDLER RAIJEMADAR CHANDRABIR THAPAJEMADAR CHANDRAPARSAD RANANAIK CHANDRE CHANDRU CHANDU LALSEPOY CHANG KACHIN UNPAID CHANNAN CHANNER CHAPHEKAR GOPAL CHAPLIN BRUCETEMPORARY NIGEL LANCERS CHAPMAN CHARAN CHARLESTON CHARLIER CHARLTON MAX CHASHILANCE CORPORALNR CHATER ERNESTCAPTAINEC MAHRATTA CHATTAR CHATTERJEE SUNILSECOND MAJORIEC BIHAR CHATURSING CHAUDHARI KHURSHID HASSAMCAPTAINMZ CHAUDHRI CHAYTOR CHEDALAVADA SESHAGIRI CHEEPILAT PUDIA VEETIL KUMARANHAVILDAR ARTILLERYFAR CHEER BAXTERACTING CHEETHAM DENNISTEMPORARY CHEEVERS MURDOCKCOMPANY CHELALO CHERRINGTON RALPHSECOND CHERUKARA BALAKRISHNA CORPSFAR CHESHIRE SINGHACTING CHETTLE CHHABILAL LIMBUNAIK CHHABIRSING RAIRIFLEMAN CHHABU CHHAJJU CHHATPASING CHHELU CHHIRING CHHOTE CHHOTTU CHHOTU CHILD LOWDAY GWYNCAPTAIN MOVEMENT CHILDS CHILVERS EDWINTEMPORARY CHIMAJI MORESEPOY THANGJEMADAR CHING CHISHOLM CHITRABAHADUR THAPACOMPANY GUNKHA CHIVERS MATHEW MADRAS CHOUDARY CHINA VENKATESWARLU VETERINARY VETERAN CHOUDHURY BENI MOHAN ROYCAPTAINM CHOWCAT CHRISTIE SCOTS CHRISTISON PHILIPMAJOR GENERALLATE COMMANDER MOYRA EILEENSISTEREC CHRISTOFAS CHUHAR CHUNI CHUNNI CHURANANI NEPALESE CLARK DUNCAN INDEPENDENT SECTION DAVIDSONSECOND HUDSONTEMPORARY CLARKE CECILSERJEANTS GRANVILLE CLAXTON FORCES CLASSROYAL CLEEVES CLEGG MURRAYSECOND CLEMENCE CLEMENS CLIVE CORNWALLS FRANKSECOND CLEMENTS BATESCAPTAIN BATESCAPTAINEC CLIFFE WILLIAMSERJEANT CLIFT CLOSE CLOUGH CLOUT CLYNCH COATES ALECPAID COATON ELMORESECOND COATSWITH RAYMONDSECOND COBB HARLAND COCHRANE COCK ANTITANK COCKBURN COCKERAM COCOLLIS LESLIETEMPORARY COE COHEN EDMOND JACQUES

Read More →
Torhoerman law llc

Torhoerman law llc

INDIAN ARMOURED SERVICE ORDER MAY APR WO BARLOW KENNETH IRLAMTEMPORARY MAJORROYAL ARMY VETERINARY OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE SEPTEMBER BURMA FEB REGIMENT DESPATCHES COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS AND MENTIONS BARLOWWHEELER WILLIAM HUBERTTEMPORARY LIEUTENANT COLONELAI SIKH ATTACHED TO LIGHT JANUARY NOV BARNARD ARTHURSERJEANTS MEDAL JUNE CROSS DECEMBER BARNES ERNESTGUNNER PAID LANCE BOMBARDIER ACTING ARTILLERY APRIL MAR BATTALION WORCESTERSHIRE SHOLTO DOUGLASSECOND MAJORHEAD QUARTERS FOURTEENTH ARMYBURMAORDER BARNETT JAMES LANCASHIRE CONDUCT PETER FIELD FEBRUARY BARNEY WALTER BARNISH LEONARD KING GEORGE OWN BENGAL COMPANY BARR QUEEN CAMERON BARRATT JULY AUG DOGRA MARCH BARRELL JOHNWARRANT OFFICER CLASS BARRINGTON RICHARD STEPHENCAPTAIN ENGINEERS SAPPERS BARROW THOMAS JOHNSURGEON BEDFORDSHIRE HERTFORDSHIRE BARTER EDWARD CHARLESSQUADRON BARTLAM WALTERPRIVATE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE BARTLETT DONALD LISTBURMAMEMBER NOVEMBER BARTON ANTHONY HAMILTON GERALDCAPTAIN BATTERY CORPS FRANK MICHAELSECOND BERKSHIRE PHILIP TREHEARNESECOND RESERVE BARTRAM SOMERSET BASANT SINGHSEPOY NAIK PUNJAB SINGHHAVILDAR CLERK STORES ADVANCED ORDNANCE DISTINGUISHED MERIT BASHIR MEDICAL AHMEDSECOND RAJPUTANA INDIAWO AHMEDSEPOYMTN MOHD MULE BASKANDI CHANDAR GARHWAL BASSANT EDWARDSECOND BASTYAN CECIL VARIOUS THEATRESWO BASU SALINDRA MOHANTEMPORARY COLONELMZ BATCHELOR BATEMAN BORDER INCOMPLETE SERIES BATES STANLEY RESTONSECOND GURKHA BATESON BATTLEY DANIEL BATTRAM RALPHLIEUTENANT LINCOLNSHIRE BATTY WEST YORKSHIRE BATTYE RAYMONDWARRANT BATULPARSAD LIMBULANCE BATY JOHNCAPTAIN MAJORNO MOBILE SURGICAL UNITBURMAORDER BAUCHI ADAMUCORPORALNA NIGERIA BAWA BAWARSING BAXLA JOSEPHACTING GENERAL BAXTER ALEXANDRA THOMASLANCE BAYLEY JOHNSECOND CAVALRY OXFORDSHIRE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE BAYLISS COLONELI BAZ BAZABARIMI AMADULANCE GOLD COAST BEDORLILANCE SALIFU YAROCOMPANY AFRICAN FRONTIER BEADON ERIC HEMMET COLONELABRO BEAN DENNIS LAHEYSECOND MANCHESTER BEANT FORCE BEARCROFT MARGARET CAROLINEACTING MILITARY NURSING IMPERIAL BEAS DEVSEPOY BEASLEY AUGUST LIONEL CECILTEMPORARY MAJOREC BEATON SIMON MCKILLICANMAJOR COLONELGENERAL BEATTIE ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL NORMAN BEATTY BECKETT BEDDALL ROBERT ANTIAIRCRAFT ANTITANK BEELEY DURHAM BEER JAMESLIEUTENANT BEGRAJ RAMNAIK BELI RAMSEPOY BELL BRUCETEMPORARY BELLMAN BELSING THAPALANCE RIFLES BELTON BEMPONG OBENG BENARAS DEVSECOND JAMMU KASHMIR BENARIS BENN THOMASSUB CAPTAINIA ARMYBURMAMEMBER BENNETT BROWNTEMPORARY EDWIN OSWALDCHAPLAIN HAROLD REGIMENTFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES WALTERTEMPORARY MAJORINDIAN SIDNEY KENT FORMERLY PARK BENSON HARRY . Back to indexWO by region covering campaign areas BURMAINDIAFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES ABA DIKWASERJEANTNA BATTALION NIGERIA MEDAL JUNE INDIAWO ABAJIRAO PLATOON COMMANDER MAHRATTA LIGHT DISTINGUISHED SERVICE DECEMBER APR ABBAS ALISUBADAR MAJOR JAT OF BRITISH EMPIRE ALISAPPER PAID ACTING NAIK KING GEORGE OWN BENGAL SAPPERS MINERS INDIAN FIELD COMPANY MARCH ABBOTT EDGARPAID WEST YORKSHIRE DESPATCHES SEPTEMBER COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS MENTIONS EDGARACTING FREDERICK GEORGESECOND REGIMENT ROYAL CROSS ABDUL AZIZARMAMENT FITTERMT ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL FEB AZIZNAIK AUGUST JULY GAFOORJEMADARIO NYA FRONTIER FORCE MAY GHANILANCE PUNJAB BALUCH FEBRUARY HAQSAPPER UNPAID KHALAQUESERANGE CORPS MULE ARMY OCTOBER VARIOUS THEATRESWO LATIFACTING SUBADARIO APRIL TRIPURA NOVEMBER SIKHS RAZAKNAIK RAZAKNAIKMTN RAZAQ CAVALRY ARMOURED REHMANLANCE RIFLESFAR MILITARY SHAHSEPOY SATARNAIK SATTARJEMADAR ABDULLA KHAN TRANSPORT ABDULLAH SURVEY BATTERY ABDULLAI JANUARY ABDUR MOTOR MACHINE ABHE RAM JATSEPOY INCOMPLETE SERIES ABIT ABUDUMIA GCRBURMAMENTION ACHAR SINGHJEMADAR ACHARD PERCY LOUISSECOND LIEUTENANT TEMPORARY CAPTAINEC MADRAS ATTACHED ACHHAR ACTON DUNDASSECOND BERKSHIRE MEDICAL ADALAT KHANCAPTAINSF STATE ADAM WILLIAM LANCASHIRE ADAMS BUCKINGHAMSHIRE YEOMANRY REGINALD JAMESCAPTAINECO DORSETSHIRE AMBULANCE THOMAS BRAITHTEMPORARY MAJORTHE WALTER SAMUELSECOND ENGINEERS SQUADRON ADAMSON DAVID WALKERCAPTAIN ADAMU BAZASERJEANTNA AFRICAN GALAPRIVATENA ADAN ADONGO ADRAIN BELFAST ANTIAIRCRAFT AFRIDI MONAWAR KHANTEMPORARY AGAM GURUNGSUBADAR PRINCE WALES GURKHA AGANSING AGAR COLONELA ARMYBURMAORDER AGARA MBAYAIPRIVATENA AGGREY ASARELANCE CORPORALGC AUXILIARY AGRAWNG NPUNGJEMADAR LOCAL KACHIN LEVIES LATE AGU DISUBS AGURE DIVISION RECONNAISSANCE AHEARNE SOUTH AHMED JAMACOMPANY MAJORKING JANTEMPORARY COLONELIA KHANSUBADAR IOINDIAN ARMYBURMAMEMBER KHANRIFLEMAN RAJPUTANA KHANSEPOY MERIT CLASS KHANMAJORIO KHANNAIK AIBAR PUNNAIK GURKA AIMAN AIRD SCOTTISH BORDERERS AISHORE ASSAM AITA ALEXANDRA AITURAM AJAIB KHANPAID NAIKINDIAN AJIRATH AJIT SIGNAL AKBAR ALIJEMADARIC REMOUNT AKBARE AKIM ALAGIRI ALAKUM GOLD COAST ALAM SHERLANCE HAVILDAR ALBERRY ROBERT ALBERTWARRANT OFFICER ORDNANCE ALBERY ALANSECOND ALDEN HUGH DOGRA JOHN WILLIAMCHIEF ALDER BERNARD LESLIE HENRYSECOND REINFORCEMENT CAMPBURMAMEMBER ALDERSON FRANCIS ALDRED MOUNTAIN ALEXANDER TEMPLERCAPTAIN STAFFBURMAORDER ALFORD ARTHUR GEORGEWARRANT HEAD QUARTERS ALHANDU GRUNSHILANCE AFSARSEPOY NAIKNO BEARER AKBARNAIK AKBARJEMADAR AKBARSUB BOMBAY DADSUBADAR HERSIWARRANT KHANJEMADAR RISALDAR MARAWALANCE MOHAMED MOHDLANCE MOSHICOMPANY MAJORGC REHMNAIK GUN SHERAMBULANCE WAZIRICOMPANY MAJORE GARRISON ALIMAN ALISON RONALD ERNEST HARRYTEMPORARY ANTITANK DITTA ALLABUX SAMEDHUSENWATER CARRIER ALLAH DADCOMPANY DITTANAIK YARNAIK BALUCHIS DISTINGUISED ALLAM DOBSONTEMPORARY ALLEN ERNESTTEMPORARY MAJOREC REGIMENTFAR DUDLEY FEDERICK JOSHUAMAJOR DIVISIONAL ALLIEJI ALLIYAS ALSI ALSTONROBERTS MICHAEL LIST OXFORDSHIRE AMADU DOSSOCORPORALNA AMAR NATHSEPOY HYDERABAD SINGHUNPAID SINGHNAIK AMARBAHADUR EDWARD VII SIRMOOR AMARSING QUEEN AMBAR PRAKASH STATES AMBERBAHADUR RAIRIFLEMAN AMBERDHO LIMBUNAIK AMEER MOHAMMAD AMI PATIALA AMIN AMIR AMRIK SINGHCAPTAINIC AMRIT AMRITH ANANT RAMNAIK ANIMAL RAMSEPOY ANAR GULJEMADAR ANDERSON MALCOLMSECOND GILMOUR INFANTRY GORDON BLACK WATCH HIGHLAND ISOBELSISTERP IMPERIAL NURSING RESERVE CAMPBELLACTING MARGARET DORISSISTERP PETER GERALD GENERAL ANDIAPPAN ANDREWS WELCH WOODTEMPORARY ANIPUNA KASSENALANCE ANNAND ANOKH ANSELL CHARLES SEVENTH ANSTICE HENRYLIEUTENANT COLONELROYAL CORPSBURMABAR ANSTRUTHER ANTHONYNAIK RICHARD ADAMCAPTAINAI SETH KOBLATEMPORARY ANWAR BEGJEMADAR KHANLANCE NAIKSR APEDAILE APLIN FRANKSECOND HILLS DESAIPAID VICTORIA APPLEBY APPS RONALDTEMPORARY EDWARDSECOND APPU COMPOSITE ISSUE SECTION ARAT ARCHER EDITH MAYSISTER CHARGEP CAPE KENT KENNETH JONESTEMPORARY ARCOT RAJABUSHNAN CIVIL AFFAIRS ARDAGH BUFFS EMERGENCY ARJAN SINGHSEPOY SINGHACTING IOFIRST ARJUH ARJUN KISHORE DEV VARMA ARKAR GURUNGLANCE ARKELL WILLIAMCAPTAIN FORCEBURMABAR ARKWRIGHT SCOTS ARMITAGE GEORGELOCAL ARMSTRONG GEOFREY BARRY MAJORROYAL ARNOLD DENIS ASARSING ASBAHADUR ASGHAR ALINAIK MARK GERALDSECOND WILLIAMWARRANT GREEN HOWARDS CLERKS ASHCROFT CHARLESSECOND ASHMORE SYDNEYWARRANT ASLAM ASLETT ALFRED BRIGADE KINGS ASMAN ASPAL ASRATHE ASTELL HENRYCAPTAIN ASTON ASURDHAN RAISUBADAR ATIBA ATKINSON LINCOLNSHIRE LEONARDSECOND THOMASSERJEANT DEVONSHIRE WALLACE ATMA ATTRIDGE FROM ATTU RIFLESBURMABAR AUBREY AUDU DONOIMAMNA YOLASERJEANTNA HEAVY AULD CAMERON AUNG AURANG ZEBSEPOY AURANGZEB AURET GEOFFREY LAVIECAPTAIN MAJORIA AUTA AVTAR KISHEN SINGHSECOND AWESI AYLWARD GORDONSERJEANTR AYUB AZAD AZIM AZIZUR RAHMANSUBADAR BABOO HORSE BABU BABURAO BACHAN BACHINT SINGHLANCE BADAN SINGHDAFADARA BADAWA BADDAN BADGELEY BADRI SINGHAMBULANCE HAVILDARNO BADSHAH WAZIRISTAN BAFU JADHUN BAGBIR LIMBUJEMADARIO RANASUBSTANTIVE NAIKTHE BAGH ALISEPOY FORCES BAGJIT BAGLEY JAMESLIEUTENANT BAGOT ARTHURSECOND BAGSHAW WORCESTERSHIRE BAGSHAWE RAYMOND BAHNU PANTH BAIJ BAILEY DESMOND CRAMPTONSECOND FUSILIERS BURMAMILITARY THOMASSUB THOMASPRIVATE POLICE DIVISIONPROVOST JUNGLE BAIN TENNANTWARRANT CONDUCT BAIRD CHRISTOPHER JAMESTEMPORARY PIONEER CORPSBURMAORDER BAKER BENJAMIN MANCHESTER DOROTHY JESSIESISTERP MARTYNTEMPORARY HUGHSECOND HIGHLANDERS KEITH THORTONSECOND ARTILLERY MASTER BAKHAR DINLANCE NAIKTOCHI BAKHATBAHADUR RAIJEMADAR BAKHSHI BAKHSHISH BAKHTAWAR BAKHTWAR NEGIRIFLEMAN GARHWAL BAKSHI PUNRIFLEMAN BALAK JAMMA KASHMIR BALAWAL BALBAHADUR GURUNGPAID GURUNGRIFLEMAN GURUNGJEMADARIO BALBERNIE QUEENS BALBIR RAINAIK KUMAON BALDEO BIHAR BALDEV BALDWIN HARRYWARRANT BALESOR BALI BALIRAM GHARTILANCE BALL COLONELEC HERBERTPRIVATE BALSING THAPASEPOY NIKAMNAIK BALWANT ECINDIAN SINGHTEMPORARY MAJORINDIAN SIDHU BAHADURCOLONEL BAMENDA NDEFORLANCE CORPORALRA BAMFORD HARRIET CASUALTY CLEARING COLONELAI BANANA MUSABATTERY MAJORNA BANARAM BANARAS KHANJEMADARIO BAND MURRAY BANDA NORTHERN RHODESIA BANDU JADHAOACTING BANERJEE BIJOY BANGSAMAN BANGURA ASANAPRIVATE CORPORALSLA RWAFF BANKES BANKS JOSEPHLANCE BANSI LALSEPOY BANTA BAO LAXMANNAIK BAQA MOHDSEPOY BAQAR BARAJIT RAIACTING BARBER DENTAL BARCLAY ROBIN WILLIAMACTING BARFORD BARKAT BARKER AWARRANT VICTORST ASSISTANT SURGEONINDIAN DEPARTMENT BMH HORROXSECOND ELLEN NORMANTEMPORARY BARKHAT BARLEY GEOFFRY OWNBURMABRITISH BARLOW MOUNTMAJORI. IG k typeof . LIGHT CAVALRY INDIAN ARMOURED CROSS JUNE WO MAN KING GEORGE VICTORIA OWN BENGAL FIELD COMPANY JANUARY NOV PUNJAB MEDAL MAY MANAK CHAND DOGRA BATTALION BALUCH APRIL MAR MANBAHADUR ASSAM RIFLES ATTACHED BURMA INDIAWO GURKHA DESPATCHES NOVEMBER COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS MENTIONS SEPTEMBER FEBRUARY DISTINGUISHED SERVICE OCTOBER GURKHE ORDER OF MERIT CLASS DECEMBER PARACHUTE THE AUGUST JULY ROYAL FRONTIER PUNUNPAID LANCE NAIK VARIOUS THEATRESWO PUNRIFLEMAN QUEEN ALEXANDRA RAIPAID ACTING SUBADARIO RAISUBADAR THAPALANCE MANBIR PUNNAIK FORCEBURMABAR MILITARY EDWARD VII SIRMOOR MANDAR GUN MANDHOJ THAPANAIK MANE YESHWANTLANCE HAVILDAR MAHRATTA INCOMPLETE SERIES MANEKSHAW HORMUZJI FRANJI MANG CHIN MANGA DOGOCORPORALNA NIGERIA MANGAL STATES SECOND SINGHNAIK MANGALBAHADUR MANGALSING LIMBURIFLEMAN PRINCE WALES MANGLE MANGU RAM MANHABADUR MANI KHANNAIK RAMNAIK MANICHAND RAILANCE EMPIRE MANIRAJ MARCH MANIRAM GWALAGUERRILLA GROUP MANJIT GURUNGNAIK MANLAL MANN EDITH MARYPRINCIPAL MATRONBMNS NURSING CASBURMAROYAL FIRST FREDERICK COUTTSCAPTAIN TEMPORARY MAJORHEAD QUARTERS DIVISION ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL BRITISH JOHN THOMAS ANGUSQUARTER MASTER MANNERS ERNEST MANNI RAJPUT MANNING DONALD EDMUND HILLS MANOHAR GARHWAL MANPARSAD MANRIR MANSA MANSERGH CARDENACTING REGIMENT MANSFIELD DORSET MANU MANZULA HEZEKIAHWARRANT OFFICER NRA NORTHERN RHODESIA MAPLESTONE CYRIL MAQBUL KHANSEPOY MAQBULA PATHAN MOHMAND INFANTRY MARDAN ALISEPOY NAIKCORPS ENGINEERS MADRAS MARINDIN LIEUTENANT COLONELIA PHILIP YORKSHIRE COLONELP WEST MARJORAM MARK HORACE MARKOLANCE AFRICAN MARLOR MARMENT ARTHUR VSECOND SHROPSHIRE VERRIEURCAPTAIN MAJORKING VERRIOURCAPTAIN BEREDE SKUTTERS MARMIAN MARMONT GLOUCESTERSHIRE MARRIOTT HUGH LESLIELANCE ARMY MEDICAL SPECIAL LIST MARSH HILBERTMAJORB AUXILIARY FORCEBURMAORDER MARSHAI MARSHALL GORDON HARRY BORDER MARSON BERNARDPAID EAST LANCASHIRE MARTIN ALFRED JOHNLIEUTENANT CLIFFORD VICTORTEMPORARY BALUCHIS BUCKINGHAMSHIRE GEOFFREY JOHNTEMPORARY COLONELINDIAN FONTIER MARTINNANT ARCHIBALD MARTINO OPIYOCORPORALN MARU GAMSUBADAR MARUTI SHINDELANCE MASAL JAT DISTINGUISED MASLEMJONES WALTERTEMPORARY OBSERVATION POST FLYING MASLENJONES WALTERSECOND ARTILLERY AIR MASON KENZELL EUSTACESECOND TANK SIDNEYTEMPORARY MASOPERH GOLD COAST MASSEY MASSIE ALEXANDER MASTERS IINDIAN ARMYBURMAORDER MATHESON JAMES ALEXANDERMAJOR ROBERTWARRANT SEAFORTH MATHEW CHAPLAIN PETER GERALDTEMPORARY MAJOREC ARMYBURMAMEMBER MATHEWS MATHIESON GEORGELANCE MATHURA BEARER MATILAL TRIPURA MATTHEWS ALBERT CAPTAINP SOUTH IVAN ALISONSECOND MATTI MATU RAMSEPOY HYDERABAD MATUDUHU KILELELANCE MAUDE BRUCE ANTONY MAUJI MAULA BAKHSHJEMADARIO REGIMENTFAR NETHERLANDS INDIES MOUNTAIN MAUNSELL STUART KERCAPTAIN MAURICE OLIVER FIENNESMAJOR PIONEER CORPSBURMAORDER MAWER HARRYACTING DIVISIONAL MAYES MAYLAM RALPH EDWARDCORPORAL SIGNALS MBELA KASEMASERJEANTN MBIAJO ODEROLANCE MCALEER RECONNAISSANCE MCALPINE WELSH FUSILIERS FORM STAFFORDSHIRE MCARTHUR LEWISSECOND MAJORTHE SIERRA LEONE MCAVOY ROBERTSECOND KENT BERKSHIRE MCBRIDE MCCABE WILLIAMWARRANT MCCAIG RICHARDCAPTAIN MCCALMAN DAVID HEDLEYSECOND FROM GENERAL ACF SECTION BURMAMILITARY MCCARTHY DENIS PCORPS EUGENE DANIELTEMPORARY MICHAELPRIVATE MCCAUL MCCLINDEN PATRICK JOSEPHSUBST FLIGHT MCCLINTOCK FORCES MCCLURE SCOTTISH MCCLUSKEY BLACK WATCH HIGHLAND MCCORKELL DETACHMENT MCCORMACK VICTORMAJOR MCCOSH STANLEY HUGHTEMPORARY MCCRAE MCCREA VETERINARY MCCREADY DRUMMOND MAURICECAPTAIN GHURKA MCCRONE MCCULLAGH LACEY WHITTYCAPTAINM MCCULLOCH STEWARTSECOND CAPTAINEC BOMBAY MCCUTCHEON COLONELOS ORDNANCE MCDERMOTT MCDIARMID MCDONALD IRVINEACTING MCKINNONSECOND MCDONNELL RONALD JAMESPAID MCDOUGALL MCDOWALL CHRISTOPHER ARNOLDSECOND COLONELHEAD MCELHATTON DEVON CONDUCT MCEVOY HENRY CAMERON MCFALL STEPHEN LIVERPOOL MCGAWLEY WORCESTERSHIRE MCGEARY CASUALTY CLEARING STATION MCGHEE BATTERY MCGILLIVRAY MARYSISTERP IMPERIAL MCGILLYCUDDY DENNIS EDWARDTEMPORARY MCGINTY MCGLYNN ANTITANK MCGRATH MCGUINESS MCGUINNESS RESERVE MCGUIRE TERENCE HUGHSECOND MCHARG HUMESUB CAPTAINIA HUMECAPTAIN MCINTOSH MCINROY GORDONLANCE MCKAY MCKENNA MCKENZIE CALLUM JOHNACTING MCLACHLAN LISTBURMAMEMBER MCLEAN SCOTS ANNANDTEMPORARY KENNETH GRAEMESUB MCLELLAN DAVIDPAID MCLINDEN MCMATH FRANCIS JAMESSECOND MCMINN MCNAUGHT DORSETSHIRE MCNAUGHTON COLIN PATRICKACTING MCQUILLEN MCVITTIE MCWHINNEY AMBULANCE MCWHINNIE MCWILLIAM MEAD CLEMENT MEADOWS PERCEY HERBERTSECOND MEARNS MAJORIAROYAL LINDSAYSTAFF SERJEANTS MEDD MEEK MEESE AUSTINDRIVER CORPORALT MEGARRY MEGGINSON MEGH RAJPUTANA MEHAR NARULARISALDARV MOBILE DINSEPOY KHANPAID SIKH SINGHLANCE NAIKA JAWANDASECOND LIEUTENANTIEC MEHDI SYED GHAFFARSECOND MEHNDI KHANLANCE MEHNGA BRIGADE SINGHGUNNERAAA ANTIAIRCRAFT ARMYBURMAINDIAN MEHR DINSUBSTANTIVE IONO ANIMAL TRANSPORT MEHTAB MEIBOTHA ANGANIHAVILDARL NAGA SERVICEMEDAL MEIKLE MEKHBAHADUR MELHUISH RICHARDSECOND MELLOR THOMASTEMPORARY MELSON LESLIEGUNNER BOMBARDIER PLATOON INTELLIGENCE MENECES AMBROSE NEPONUCENE MAJORROYAL MENON CHAKUNGAL PUTHANVEETIL MAJORIEC MENZEL ALEXANDERSECOND MENZIES DUNCAN MEPHAM GIDEON MERCER MEREDITH EDGER ARTHURACTING MERK HEAVY MERKINS MERRY CECIL MERTON GERALDSECOND LISTBURMABAR MESSERVY FRANK WALTERMAJOR ARMYBURMABAR METCALFE MEWA SINGLANCE MEWTON LAINGTEMPORARY GULSUBADAR MOHDSEPOY SUNIL BIHAR MICHIE NORMANCORPORAL MIDDLETON LANCASTER MIDGLEY DYSONTEMPORARY MIKAERI MILBAHADUR MILEHAM BRYAN EDGARTEMPORARY MILFORD REX MILKHA MILLAR CATHERINE FORBESSISTERP TERRITORIAL NEIL DRAGOON MILLARD ALANWARRANT WILTSHIRE MILLER ELIZABETH MAISIESENIOR MAISIENURSING OFFICERP MILLINGTON MILLS HUGHPAID BELFAST GRAYTEMPORARY MILMAN RALPHMAJORTHE COMMANDER MILNE ADAMTEMPORARY GRAHAMSECOND JAMESTEMPORARY GRBURMAMILITARY BREBNER BORNETT MILNES MILTON MONTAGUE MINBAHADUR GURUNGRIFLEMAN MINGAYE HAROLD FRANKTEMPORARY MINGMA MINNS WILSONTEMPORARY MINTO DEREKTEMPORARY WILLIAMSECOND MIR YUSAF MIRON WILFRED LYONELSECOND SHERWOOD FORESTERS WILFRID LYONELTEMPORARY COLONELSHERWOOD MIRZA SAKHI MOHDSUB IOINDIAN MISHAL MISRI MISSELBROOK MITCHELL MEDIUM VICTORACTING MERRICK RALSTONSUBS VINCENTSECOND INNISKILLING NORMANTEMPORARY MAJORABROTHE BRAKETEMPORARY MITRALEL MITTER CAPTAINIEC MIZEN RODWAYTEMPORARY BRIGADIERI MOFFETT MOGHAL BAZSUBADAR MOHABUT MOHAMAD ASLAM KHANCAPTAIN MAJORSF JAMMU KASHMIR NAWAZ SHAFISEPOY MOHAMED KHANSIGNALMANA MOHAMMAD AFSAR ANWARJEMADAR ATTIQUR RAHMANTEMPORARY MAJORIC AZIZSUBADAR JAMSHEDSECOND TAJSUBADAR

Read More →
Www faypwc com

Www faypwc com

O GURKHA CROSS MAY APR WO RAKHA PATIALA NOVEMBER OCT RAKHIM SHAHACTING NAIK BATTALION BALUCH ORDER OF MERIT SECOND CLASS JUNE SHAHSEPOY PUNJAB MEDAL OCTOBER RAKHMAN GULTEMPORARY MAJORIEC FRONTIER FORCE JANUARY RAKHMAT NURSEPOY BURMA INDIAWO RAL HILLS THE GALLANTRY RALENGAO HYDERABAD REGIMENT ATTACHED BRITISH EMPIRE DECEMBER VARIOUS THEATRESWO RALKAPA LUSHAI RALLA SIKH DESPATCHES COMBATANT AWARDS AND MENTIONS RALPH CHARLES CORPS APRIL FEB SEPT JAMES MAJORP INDIAN FIELD COMPANY FEBRUARY MAR RAM ASRE TIWARIPAID LANCE NAIKCORPS DIVISIONAL RAJPUTANA DISTINGUISHED SERVICE DINALANCE JAT REGIMENTFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES MILITARY GOBINDAMBULANCE ARMY MEDICAL BEARER JASJEMADAR LAL LALSEPOY LALLLANCE DAFADAR PROBYN HORSE ARMOURED JULY AUG PURBINAIK SARANNAIK AUGUST BOMBAY MOUNTAIN BATTERY MARCH ROYAL SARUPACTING KING EDWARD VII OWN DOGRA SEPTEMBER SINGHNAIK RAMA RAMACHANDRA RAMAIAH MADRAS RAMANANDAN SEVENTH RAMANDHOJ RAIUNPAID QUEEN VICTORIA RAMBAHADUR BURAACTING NAIKGURKHA GEORGE RAMCHANDER MAHRATTA LIGHT RAMDEO INCOMPLETE SERIES RAMESHWAR SINGHDAFADARA RAMJI LALJEMADAR RAMKAMSING RAISUBADAR RAMKRISHNA RAMKUNWAR RAMOO RAIRIFLEMAN RAMPAL DISTINGUISED RAMPARSAD RIFLES LIGHTT RAMPAT RAMPRASAD RAMSARAN PUNSUBADAR RAMSAY MAURICE WILLIAMSECOND LIEUTENANT NORFOLK NORMAN SEAFORTH WALTER JAMESTEMPORARY RAMSBOTTOM PHILIP HAROLD CAPTAINEC RAMSING GURUNGLANCE HAVILDAR GURUNGJEMADAR INFANTRY RAMZAN GULJEMADAR RIFLESBURMABAR RANA RANBAHADUR GURUNGNAIK SIRMOOR LIMBUNAIK THAPARIFLEMAN RANBIR RANCE HUBERT ELVINS COLONEL AWARDSWO RANDHIR SINGHLANCE GUN RANDHOJ RANDLE JOHN POMEROYSECOND LIEUTENANTEC RANDOLPH BEVERLEYTHE REVERENDINDIAN ECCLESIASTICAL RANE RANEY RANGBIR RANGIN RANJIT GARHWAL SINGHSUBADAR RANKIN MURRAYSECOND RAJPUTANS RANKING ROBERT RANNARD SYDNEY JAMESACTING STAFF QUARTER MASTER SERJEANTS RANU PUNPAID RAO ADDENKI RAPPOLD RAPPS WEST YORKSHIRE LEONARDPRIVATE CONDUCT RASUL KHANNAIK RATANSER RAIJEMADAR RIFLESFAR RATANSING RATNA LIMBUSUBADAR ASSAM RATNABAHADUR RATTAN RATTEW WILLIAMSTAFF ANTITANK RAWES EDITH MARYSISTERP ITERRITORIAL NURSING RAWIND MAJORICO RAWLENCE QUARTERS CHIEF ENGINEER RAWLEY SIGNAL RAWLINS LAWRENCE GOLD COAST HAMPSHIRE RAWLINSON THOMASASSISTANT STATION ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL RONALD CAREWTEMPORARY RAWLLEY NAVEEN CHANDCAPTAIN RAWNSLEY WELLINGTON RAWSON PETER MICHAEL JOSEPHSECOND DUNCANCOMPANY FOURTH KENT RICHARD RAZA MOHDJEMADARI REA CAPTAINARMY RESERVE READ JACKSECOND ALEXANDRA ANTONYCAPTAIN BUCKINGHAMSHIRE GAMBIA READE HEAVY ANTIAIRCRAFT ARTILLERY BELFAST READING ARTHUR REASON ORDNANCE RECORD LISTBURMAMEMBER REDBURN ASHLEY HTEMPORARY REDDEN SIGNALS REDDI VENKATA REDFEARN BETTYSISTERP IMPERIAL GENERAL REED COLIN BORDER GEOFFREY KEITH MAJORIA REES GRENADIERS WESTERN CHIN THOMASCORPORAL REEVE ALFREDCORPORAL NIGERIA REEVES FRANKCORPORAL LAWRENCEPAID REHIM DADSEPOY REHMAT ALISUB JAMMU KASHMIR ULLAHDRIVER REID FREDERICK DAVID THOMASTEMPORARY REJABU SALIMPRIVATEN KENYA AFRICAN RELU RAMSUBADAR RENDALL MAJORROYAL ARTILLERYFAR RENNICK RENNIE ANDREWSECOND CAVALRY RENTOUL RENU REUBEN LOUIS WELSH REWANTBAHADUR REWAT RAMNAIK BENGAL SAPPERS MINERS REYNE ALGERNON RODNEYCAPTAINIA RHIND RHODES BASIL EDWARDTEMPORARY LANCASTER EDWARDSECOND MAJORYORK RIAZ KARIM KHANSECOND EDMUNDCHAPLAIN FORCES CLASSROYAL DEPARTMENT DURHAM GEORGEWARRANT OFFICER GORDON RICHARDS ENGINEERS EDGAR LYNTONSECOND HUGH KOHIMA RICHARDSON CECIL ARTHURCAPTAIN PHILIPSECOND CONRAD ALBERT RICHHPAL SINGHNAIKA RICHMOND KENNETHSECOND RICKERBY RICKETTS ABDY HENRYTEMPORARY RIDDELL ANTHONYACTING RIDSDALE SECTION WORKSHOP RIGBY RIKI RILEY ALBERTPRIVATE UNATTACHED WORCESTERSHIRE TIMOTHY ARTHURLANCE RINRU SERBASEPOY RINSGELL HEAD RIPLEY REGINALD HUGHTEMPORARY RIPPON STEWARTSISTEREC PQUEEN RISAL RISALDAR ISMAIL MULE RISDALE VINCENT RITCHIE . end for var t in return rt function tualr p y if . BATTALION GURKHA CROSS APRIL MAY WO RITCHIE RIOSECOND GUARDS ATTACHED NY KING AFRICAN NOVEMBER VARIOUS THEATRESWO WILLIAM JAT DEC LIEUTENANT SCOTS OF BRITISH EMPIRE JUNE BURMA ROAST ARTILLERY HEAVY ANTIAIRCRAFT MEDAL MAR ROBBIE INDIAWO ROBBINS DUNCAN WARDTEMPORARY ROBERTS CCAPTAIN OCTOBER CHARLES MICHAEL ANTHONY FEBRUARY CLIFFORD ELLISMAJORROYAL ARMY MEDICAL CORPS FIELD SEPTEMBER FREDERICK ARMYBURMAORDER JANUARY GERALD ARMOURED GORDON HUGH JOHN WELCH INDIAN INFANTRY SERVICE MYRASISTERP QUEEN ALEXANDRA IMPERIAL MILITARY NURSING OUVRY ACTING ENGINEERS STANLEY DESPATCHES COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS MENTIONS SYDNEYCOMPANY SERJEANT MAJORTHE CONDUCT ROBERTSON DAVID IANSECOND SEAFORTH REGIMENT EDMUND GEORGETEMPORARY LISTBURMAORDER GEOFFREY HENRY RESERVE JAMES ALEXANDER RCAPTAINIA RIFLES RIFLESBURMABAR DISTINGUISHED JOHNSECOND AUGUST ROGNVALD VETERINARY CORPSBURMAORDER ROBEY RONALD ANTHONYWARRANT OFFICER CLASS ROBIN INNISKILLING ROBINS GERALDTEMPORARY HORACE EDWARDSECOND PUNJAB REGTIMENT HEAD QUARTERS ANTITANK SIDNEY SOUTH WALES ROBINSON ARTHUR GEORGEACTING SUSSEX CYRIL BORDER FRANK HARRY SIGNALS JACK UTEMPORARY CAPTAINTHE DUKE WELLINGTON JACOB WALTERCAPTAIN PETER NORTHUMBERLAND JULY ROBSON FRANCES MAYSISTER MATRON BNSBURMA CASBURMAROYAL FIRST STANLEYWARRANT OWN ROCHE WEST YORKSHIRE RODGER RODHAM CUTHBERT HAROLD BOYDACTING BRIGADIERAI BRIGADEBURMABAR ROE BRIAN COLONELIA THOMAS CHAMBERS WINDSORCAPTAIN ROEBUCK ROBERTLANCE ROGERS ALBERT ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL ELLISSECOND LIEUTENANTROYAL RECONNAISSANCE DIVISION PHILLIP WALTERSECOND WARWICKSHIRE NORFOLK ROGERSON LEONARDCORPORAL ROISSIER DOUGLAS PHILIP CLAIRTEMPORARY LINCOLNSHIRE ROKA GOTHEJEMADAR ROLLINGS HOWNACTING ARTILLERYFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES ROLLO MARCH ROLT PERCY CASWALLSECOND LUSHAI ROM BAHADUR PLATOON INTELLIGENCE CORPSBURMABURMA ROME FRANCIS DAVIDTEMPORARY PATRICK DURHAM LIGHT RONAYNE MAURICE FRANCISSUB ROOKE CHRISTOPHER . and our Bing your search engineGet smarter earn rewards faster by making var function if null try JSON rse catch return . TA DA Claims for Federal Govt EmployeesGalaxy tadaclaims forfederal Allowance Personal Car Traveling Luggage Charges Formula Special Stations Daily are explained here with detail purpose

Read More →
Msda darts

Msda darts

I. WO ABA DIKWA SERJEANT NA BATTALION THE NIGERIA REGIMENT BURMA MILITARY MEDAL. IG u s o navigator fd ls lsp px else sj log function return setHeight for . INDIAN ARMOURED SERVICE ORDER MAY APR WO BARLOW KENNETH IRLAMTEMPORARY MAJORROYAL ARMY VETERINARY OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE SEPTEMBER BURMA FEB REGIMENT DESPATCHES COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS AND MENTIONS BARLOWWHEELER WILLIAM HUBERTTEMPORARY LIEUTENANT COLONELAI SIKH ATTACHED TO LIGHT JANUARY NOV BARNARD ARTHURSERJEANTS MEDAL JUNE CROSS DECEMBER BARNES ERNESTGUNNER PAID LANCE BOMBARDIER ACTING ARTILLERY APRIL MAR BATTALION WORCESTERSHIRE SHOLTO DOUGLASSECOND MAJORHEAD QUARTERS FOURTEENTH ARMYBURMAORDER BARNETT JAMES LANCASHIRE CONDUCT PETER FIELD FEBRUARY BARNEY WALTER BARNISH LEONARD KING GEORGE OWN BENGAL COMPANY BARR QUEEN CAMERON BARRATT JULY AUG DOGRA MARCH BARRELL JOHNWARRANT OFFICER CLASS BARRINGTON RICHARD STEPHENCAPTAIN ENGINEERS SAPPERS BARROW THOMAS JOHNSURGEON BEDFORDSHIRE HERTFORDSHIRE BARTER EDWARD CHARLESSQUADRON BARTLAM WALTERPRIVATE SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE BARTLETT DONALD LISTBURMAMEMBER NOVEMBER BARTON ANTHONY HAMILTON GERALDCAPTAIN BATTERY CORPS FRANK MICHAELSECOND BERKSHIRE PHILIP TREHEARNESECOND RESERVE BARTRAM SOMERSET BASANT SINGHSEPOY NAIK PUNJAB SINGHHAVILDAR CLERK STORES ADVANCED ORDNANCE DISTINGUISHED MERIT BASHIR MEDICAL AHMEDSECOND RAJPUTANA INDIAWO AHMEDSEPOYMTN MOHD MULE BASKANDI CHANDAR GARHWAL BASSANT EDWARDSECOND BASTYAN CECIL VARIOUS THEATRESWO BASU SALINDRA MOHANTEMPORARY COLONELMZ BATCHELOR BATEMAN BORDER INCOMPLETE SERIES BATES STANLEY RESTONSECOND GURKHA BATESON BATTLEY DANIEL BATTRAM RALPHLIEUTENANT LINCOLNSHIRE BATTY WEST YORKSHIRE BATTYE RAYMONDWARRANT BATULPARSAD LIMBULANCE BATY JOHNCAPTAIN MAJORNO MOBILE SURGICAL UNITBURMAORDER BAUCHI ADAMUCORPORALNA NIGERIA BAWA BAWARSING BAXLA JOSEPHACTING GENERAL BAXTER ALEXANDRA THOMASLANCE BAYLEY JOHNSECOND CAVALRY OXFORDSHIRE BUCKINGHAMSHIRE BAYLISS COLONELI BAZ BAZABARIMI AMADULANCE GOLD COAST BEDORLILANCE SALIFU YAROCOMPANY AFRICAN FRONTIER BEADON ERIC HEMMET COLONELABRO BEAN DENNIS LAHEYSECOND MANCHESTER BEANT FORCE BEARCROFT MARGARET CAROLINEACTING MILITARY NURSING IMPERIAL BEAS DEVSEPOY BEASLEY AUGUST LIONEL CECILTEMPORARY MAJOREC BEATON SIMON MCKILLICANMAJOR COLONELGENERAL BEATTIE ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL NORMAN BEATTY BECKETT BEDDALL ROBERT ANTIAIRCRAFT ANTITANK BEELEY DURHAM BEER JAMESLIEUTENANT BEGRAJ RAMNAIK BELI RAMSEPOY BELL BRUCETEMPORARY BELLMAN BELSING THAPALANCE RIFLES BELTON BEMPONG OBENG BENARAS DEVSECOND JAMMU KASHMIR BENARIS BENN THOMASSUB CAPTAINIA ARMYBURMAMEMBER BENNETT BROWNTEMPORARY EDWIN OSWALDCHAPLAIN HAROLD REGIMENTFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES WALTERTEMPORARY MAJORINDIAN SIDNEY KENT FORMERLY PARK BENSON HARRY

Read More →
Search
Best comment
Txt GHDB Signature inurl webutil This data was compiled from The National Archives Catalogue number WO Recommendations for Honours and Awards compilation copyright Geoff Sullivan inspired by WWtalk Forum discussion all things World Two. E YAL CORPS OF CROSS APRIL MAY WO PARKASHA RAMSEPOY BATTALION FRONTIER FORCE MEDAL SEPTEMBER PARKER CLAUDE WILLIAMACTING MAJORSUPPLY AND TRANSPORT DIRECTORATE ARMY THE BRITISH EMPIRE MARCH VARIOUS THEATRESWO DENIS HENRY LIONELSECOND LIEUTENANT CAPTAIN TEMPORARY GURKHA AUGUST JULY GEORGE EDGARSECOND LIEUTENANTEG RAJPUTANA SERVICE ORDER JANUARY NOV EDGARCAPTAINEC RIFLES GENERAL HEAD QUARTERS DECEMBER GWYNETH MARYSISTER MATRONP QUEEN ALEXANDRA IMPERIAL MILITARY NURSING ATTACHED INDIAN ROYAL RED FEBRUARY JOHNCAPTAINHEAD DIVISIONAL REGIMENT OCTOBER RONALD WRIGHTSUB PARKHURST KENNETH WALTERCHAPLAIN DEPARTMENT WELSH BURMA PARKIN DENNISTEMPORARY WEST YORKSHIRE PARKINSON PARMA GUN DOGRA REGIMENTFAR EAST NETHERLANDS INDIES COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS MENTIONS NANDSEPOY JAMMU KASHMIR JUNE INDIAWO DESPATCHES PARMANAND SINGHFILTERO INFANTRY WORKSHOP COMPANY ELECTRICAL MECHANICAL PARMESHWAR PARR ARTHUR FIELD PARRY HAROLDTEMPORARY COLONELINDIAN ORDNANCE CORPSBURMAORDER JOHNLIEUTENANT OWN RTEMPORARY PARRYEVANS DAVIDTEMPORARY COLONELAI NOVEMBER PARSHOTAM CHANDJEMADAR PUNJAB PARSONS JOHNSECOND MAJOREC EDWARD HUGH MOYLEMAJOR SIDNEY VICTORMAJORLA WARREN PARSURAM KADAMNAIK MAHRATTA LIGHT INFANTRYFAR PARTAB FORCEBURMABAR DISTINGUISHED SINGHNAIK MERIT PARTAP SINGHACTING HAVILDAR JAT HYDERABAD SINGHJEMADARIO SIKH INCOMPLETE SERIES PARTAPSING THAPASUBADAR PARTE PARTIMAN PARTINGTON TECHNICAL MAINTENANCE SECTION PARTON HAROLDSECOND WORCESTERSHIRE FROM SOUTH STAFFORDSHIRE PARTRIDGE PERCY NORFOLK CONDUCT PASANG CLASS PASBAHADUR PRINCE WALES PASCOE PASK RONALDCOLOUR PASLEY ELIZABETHSISTER CASBURMAROYAL FIRST PASMORE JACK ROBERT BURNETCAPTAIN BORDER PATERSON MALCOLM MEDICAL MALARIAL FORWARD TREATMENT UNITBURMAORDER MAURICE JOSEPH BORDERERS GOLD COAST LANCELOTSECOND PATHAN YUSAFZAI JANAT MIRSEPOY PATHAR PATI PATIRAM GURUNGJEMADAR PATON JAMESSECOND PATTERSON HCAPTAIN MAJORTHE SCOTS GREYS DOUGLAS HENRYMAJOR PATTI THAPARIFLEMAN PATTINSON LANCASHIRE PATTISON GREEN PHILIP RYDERCAPTAIN MAJORBOMBAY PAUL ARMOURED JAGJIT SINGHTEMPORARY OBSERVER PAW SAW MARCUSTEMPORARY COLONELARMY PAYNE LINCOLNSHIRE NORMAN ENGINEERS SAMUEL HARRYCAPTAIN MAJORIA PC PEACHES KAMOTOSERJEANT MAJORKING AFRICAN PEACHEY ARTILLERY ANTIAIRCRAFT PEACOCK HCAPTAINFORCE WILLIAMSECOND COLONIAL FORCES FREDERICK PEARCE GRAHAM LANCASTER LAURENCE MAGNUSTEMPORARY PEARL CLIVE CLERKS EMPLOYED WITH PEARSON JOHNMAJOR REVERENDI PECK SUFFOLK PEDDIE COSTELLO TAYLORSECOND PEEL LAWRENCE ERICTEMPORARY PEGLER LESLIE ARTHURLANCE SOMERSET PEHLWAN KHANSEPOY PELLING PHILLIP HEADQUARTERS PENISTON NORMANTEMPORARY PENNEFATHER ROLAND CRANSTOUNACTING CROYAL PENNINGTON ANDREWLANCE DURHAM PENTON CHARLES ATEMPORARY PEPLOW HORACE PERCIVAL ANTITANK PEREZ JORGEMAJOR PERFITT RLIEUTENANTTHE WARWICKSHIRE PERKINS CHRISTOPHER BUCKINGHAMSHIRE NIGERIA PEROWNE CANOP PERRY PERSSE SYDNEY DENNYLIEUTENANT BRIGADIERIA PERT PERUMAL MUDALILANCE NAIKQUEEN VICTORIA MADRAS SAPPERS PESTER FRANK PETERS GARTH CROFTCOMPANY PETERSEN WILLY BERGE ERIKTEMPORARY CAPTAINROYAL KENT PETERSON ARTHER KERRTEMPORARY PETHERBRIDGE FRANCISLANCE PETIT MURRAYTEMPORARY PETTIT LANCERS CARABINIERS DRAGOON PETTY PEYTON EDWARDGUNNER BATTERY SURVEY WYNNETEMPORARY SIKHS PHAGGA PHAIR SEAFORTH PHARSABAHADUR RAINAIK PHELPS FREDERICKSTAFF MARTIN PHILIPSONSTOW EDMUND CORNWALLS PHILLIPS ANTHONY JOSEPHCAPTAIN PHIPPS ALBERT HENRYSECOND RESERVE OFFICERS COMMANDER INTELLIGENCE PHIPRAJ PHUL PHULA PHUMAN SINGHSEPOY PIAR PIARA VS PIARE LALISUBADAR MAJORINDIAN PICARD SUSSEX PICKARD CECILCAPTAIN PICKERING PIDDINGTON ROYNONTEMPORARY PIERCE SCOTTISH PIGGOTT CLAUDECAPTAIN PIGOTT DOROTHY GWENGRADE II PIKE PILBROW BOYNTONSECOND PILCHER RICHARD PILE PILLAR CHARLESSECOND MOUNTAIN PILLING ARMESONSECOND PIM NIGEL EWANCAPTAINARD PIMBLETT GEOFFREY PINNU KHANNAIKMTN CORPSFAR PINTO CYRIL JOSEPHTEMPORARY LUCIANO PIRBHU DAYALNAIK PIRTHIBAHADUR PIRTHIBAL VII SIRMOOR PIRTHIMAN PITHIE MAJORROYAL PITT MARCUSSECOND SIERRA LEONE PLANT PLOMER PLOWS PLUMLEY DOUGLASSECOND POLLARD HAMILTON HAWKINS POLLITT JORDAN COLONELTHE POLLOCK NOBLESECOND POND ALFRED BEDFORDSHIRE HERTFORDSHIRE PONDICHERRY RAJAGOPAUL MOHANSECOND AMBULANCE PONSONBY RODERICK POOK IDRIS LLOYDCOMPANY GLOUCESTERSHIRE POORE POPE PORTER ROYCORPORALT PORTLOCK EDWIN POTOPOA DAGARTISTAFF POTTER POTTINGER POTTS POWELL GRACE BALDWINMATRONP GUY POWELLCOTTON POWRIE DONALDCAPTAIN POZNER PRABHAKARAN PRABHU PRAKASH SAPYASUB PRATAP SINGHHAVILDARA SIGNAL PRATLEY PRATT FRANKSERJEANT REGINALD ERNEST PIONEER PREM DASSTEMPORARY MAJORIC SINGSEPOY SINGHLANCE KUMAON PREMBAHADUR ALENAIK ALESEPOY LAMAJEMADARL NAGA THAPAACTING NAIKGURKHA PRENDERGAST HENRYACTING COLONELCORPS PRESCOTT GORDON PRESSIEE CECILY AILSENSISTERP TERRITORIAL PRESTON HENRYTEMPORARY PRICE HERMAN PRICHARD MONTAGUE ILLTYDSECOND PRIESTLEY PRIESTMAN JOHNTEMPORARY PRITAM DECCAN SINGHPAID PRITAN PRITCHARD IVYSISTERP AIROYAL STANLEYSECOND LISTBURMAMEMBER PRITHAM SUBADARIO PRITHI PALSEPOY BALUCH PROCTOR PROUT DEVONSHIRE PROWDLOCK NORMANWARRANT PROWSE BRIANTEMPORARY ECCORPS PRYDE SELBY CAPTAINNO PRYKE ARMYBURMAMEMBER PRYOR KENRIC CAMBRIDGESUB PUGH LEWIS MOUNTED PULLEN HARRYLIEUTENANT PULLEY PUNARAM STATES PUNBAHADUR PUNGOI PUNIRAM SINGJEMADAR PUNNU KHANACTING PURAB PURAN RANNAIK RAJPUTS PURANBAHADUR PURANSING PURBA PURBASING RANA PURKHA RAMLANCE PURKHARAM THAPANAIK PURNA PURNABAHADUR PURNASING PURNE RAIACTING PURSER GEOFFRY PURVES ALEXANDER PURVESSMITH GAVIN PURVIS MALCOM STEELEMAJOR PYMAN ENGLISHSUB AWARDSWO QADAM QADAR QAIM QALANDAR QUANTRILL QUDRAT QUIGLEY FESTUS QUINTINO AWARSERJEANTN QURBAN ALIJEMADARNYA MULE MIANNAIK BIHAR QUY JOHNACTING SIGNALS RABBIT RABIDHOJ RAIRIFLEMAN RABILAL RANAJEMADAR ALFREDSECOND RADCLIFFE WELCH RADFORD RADHA RAMAN LALCAPTAINMZ RADHU WAMANNAIK RAE STEPHENSON RAFI MOHDSEPOY RAGHAVAN BRIGADE RAGHBIR RAGHU NATH RAGHUBIR SINGHRIFLEMAN COMPOSITE ISSUE RIFLESBURMABAR THAPAPAID RAGHUNATH RAHIM ALINAIKW ALISEPOY WALI GOPALSEPOYMTS RAMCOMPANY MASTER RAJARAM RAJBAHADUR LIMBUNAIK RAJBIR RAJINDAR RAJKUMAR MAJORA RAJMAN RAJPAL HORSE RAKAMSING RAISUBADAR . BATTALION BALUCH CROSS MAY APR WO MOHAMMAD YUSUFSUBADAR RAJPUT DISTINGUISHED SERVICE MEDAL APRIL FEB NOV PUNJAB AUGUST JULY MOHAMMED ABDUL LATIF KHANTEMPORARY MAJORI INDIAN ARMYBURMAMEMBER OF THE BRITISH EMPIRE NOVEMBER JAN GUN JAT ASHRAF KHANACTING NAIK BOMBAY JANUARY DINNAIK FIELD SQUADRON MAR DESPATCHES SEPTEMBER COMBATANT GALLANTRY AWARDS AND MENTIONS KHANGUNNER MOUNTAIN KHANNAIK FRONTIER FORCE DEC KHANSUBADARI